Municipal Série A 2017

Artilharia do campeonato


# Atleta Equipe Gols
Tiago Machado (Tiaguinho) Tiago Machado (Tiaguinho) União 13
Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) AV 13 10
Jeferson João de Oliveira (Jefinho) Jeferson João de Oliveira (Jefinho) Casa Branca 9
Jonata Willian Nunes (Vaga) Jonata Willian Nunes (Vaga) União 8
Carlos Rodrigo Hellmann (Calo) Carlos Rodrigo Hellmann (Calo) União 8
Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Renascença 7
Walber Silva Ribeiro Walber Silva Ribeiro Renascença 7
Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Renascença 7
Reinaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Reinaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Itinga 7
André Edilson da Silva (Andrézinho) André Edilson da Silva (Andrézinho) AV 13 7
Diego Machado (Dieguinho) Diego Machado (Dieguinho) Joáia 6
Ruy Tomazoni Gripa Ruy Tomazoni Gripa AV 13 6
Mário Roberto Silva Junior (Zé Paraná) Mário Roberto Silva Junior (Zé Paraná) Casa Branca 5
Márcio Greick Machado Márcio Greick Machado Pernambuco 5
Anderson Michel da Costa (Mainha) Anderson Michel da Costa (Mainha) Itinga 5
Emerson E. Borchardt Emerson E. Borchardt Joáia 4
Willian Valério Wolf (Kafu) Willian Valério Wolf (Kafu) União 4
Derik Ribeiro F. da Silva Derik Ribeiro F. da Silva Renascença 4
Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Renascença 4
Alexandre Machado Alexandre Machado Joáia 3
Cassiano Dorr Matias Cassiano Dorr Matias AV 13 3
Josimar Ventura (Jo) Josimar Ventura (Jo) Ponte Preta 3
Jairo dos S. Alves (Petta) Jairo dos S. Alves (Petta) Casa Branca 3
Jonata Lucio Contreiras (Tinga) Jonata Lucio Contreiras (Tinga) Joáia 3
10º Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Renascença 2
10º Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Renascença 2
10º Ricardo Weber Ricardo Weber Pernambuco 2
10º Abiel A. Martins Abiel A. Martins Luziense 2
10º João Sérgio Vasco Neto João Sérgio Vasco Neto Pernambuco 2
10º João Henrique Peixer (Peixer) João Henrique Peixer (Peixer) Luziense 2
10º David V. de Freitas David V. de Freitas Renascença 2
10º Ismael Vatrin (Baixinho) Ismael Vatrin (Baixinho) Itinga 2
10º Leonardo Henrique Franz (Léo) Leonardo Henrique Franz (Léo) XV de Novembro 2
10º Mauricio Silva Junior Mauricio Silva Junior XV de Novembro 2
10º Leandro Laurindo (Leandrinho) Leandro Laurindo (Leandrinho) XV de Novembro 2
10º Adriano Machado Adriano Machado Casa Branca 2
10º Uilson Azevedo Junior (Uilsinho ) Uilson Azevedo Junior (Uilsinho ) XV de Novembro 2
10º Cleiton F.Ferreira Cleiton F.Ferreira Casa Branca 2
10º Fabiano José de Souza (Binho) Fabiano José de Souza (Binho) Joáia 2
10º Carlos Eduardo Rosa (Dudu) Carlos Eduardo Rosa (Dudu) Casa Branca 2
10º Edegar Antonio Rodrigues Edegar Antonio Rodrigues AV 13 2
10º Leandro Vaz Reis Leandro Vaz Reis AV 13 2
10º Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso AV 13 2
10º Bruno Osmar Bruno Osmar XV de Novembro 2
11º Vinicius L. Silvino Vinicius L. Silvino Joáia 1
11º Reginaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Reginaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Itinga 1
11º Renato J. Nascimento (Renato Itapema) Renato J. Nascimento (Renato Itapema) Renascença 1
11º Jonathan Borja Morlas (J. Morlas) Jonathan Borja Morlas (J. Morlas) Pernambuco 1
11º José Augusto Casas Nunes (Gugu) José Augusto Casas Nunes (Gugu) Ponte Preta 1
11º Joelcio Carlos Duarte Joelcio Carlos Duarte Luziense 1
11º Marcos Peixer (Marquinhos) Marcos Peixer (Marquinhos) Renascença 1
11º Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Renascença 1
11º Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Itinga 1
11º Geovani Vicente da Silva Geovani Vicente da Silva Itinga 1
11º Fabio Luiz da Silva Muraro (Fabinho) Fabio Luiz da Silva Muraro (Fabinho) Joáia 1
11º André dos Anjos (Dé) André dos Anjos (Dé) Casa Branca 1
11º João Pedro da Silva João Pedro da Silva União 1
Publicidade
 

Rua José Joaquin Santana - N° 785
Bairro Universitário - Tijucas SC
CEP: 88200-000
Fone: (48) 3263-4063 - Cel: (48) 9941-7878