Municipal Série A 2015

Artilharia do campeonato


# Atleta Equipe Gols
Tiago Machado (Tiaguinho) Tiago Machado (Tiaguinho) União 15
Walber Silva Ribeiro Walber Silva Ribeiro Renascença 15
Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Itinga 14
Geovani Vicente da Silva Geovani Vicente da Silva Itinga 10
Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Renascença 9
Diego Machado (Dieguinho) Diego Machado (Dieguinho) AV 13 7
Tiago Moresco Tiago Moresco Itatiaia 7
Jocinei Tamazia Jocinei Tamazia Itinga 6
Willian Valério Wolf (Kafu) Willian Valério Wolf (Kafu) União 6
Ismael Vatrin (Baixinho) Ismael Vatrin (Baixinho) Renascença 6
João Gabriel de Souza João Gabriel de Souza XV de Novembro 6
Edison Tiezerini Edison Tiezerini AV 13 6
Marcelo Pacheco (Tetelo) Marcelo Pacheco (Tetelo) União 5
Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) União 5
Mário Roberto Silva Junior (Zé Paraná) Mário Roberto Silva Junior (Zé Paraná) Joáia 5
Fábio N. Silveira (Fabinho) Fábio N. Silveira (Fabinho) Renascença 5
Ruy Tomazoni Gripa Ruy Tomazoni Gripa AV 13 5
Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Renascença 4
Rafael da Rosa (Negão) Rafael da Rosa (Negão) AV 13 4
David V. de Freitas David V. de Freitas Renascença 4
Fabio Luiz da Silva Muraro (Fabinho) Fabio Luiz da Silva Muraro (Fabinho) União 4
Reinaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Reinaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Itinga 4
Messias Luiz Celestino (Messi) Messias Luiz Celestino (Messi) XV de Novembro 3
Alencar M. Martins (Kaká) Alencar M. Martins (Kaká) União 3
Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso AV 13 3
Jonata Willian Nunes (Vaga) Jonata Willian Nunes (Vaga) Joáia 3
Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Renascença 3
Charles França Pereira Charles França Pereira Amigos 3
Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) AV 13 3
Carlos Alexandre Picolli (Gambá) Carlos Alexandre Picolli (Gambá) Joáia 3
Emerson Bissoli (Catuto) Emerson Bissoli (Catuto) Renascença 3
Rafael Pereira (Rafinha) Rafael Pereira (Rafinha) Amigos 3
Anderson Ribeiro (Neguinho) Anderson Ribeiro (Neguinho) Amigos 3
10º Patrick Vilmar Reis Patrick Vilmar Reis AV 13 2
10º Ricardo Vicente Luiz (Ricardinho) Ricardo Vicente Luiz (Ricardinho) União 2
10º Renato J. Nascimento (Renato Itapema) Renato J. Nascimento (Renato Itapema) Renascença 2
10º Alisson F. da Silva Alisson F. da Silva Joáia 2
10º Leandro Laurindo (Leandrinho) Leandro Laurindo (Leandrinho) XV de Novembro 2
10º Anderson P. da Silva (Dandi) Anderson P. da Silva (Dandi) Itinga 2
10º Leandro Vaz Reis Leandro Vaz Reis AV 13 2
10º André Edilson da Silva (Andrézinho) André Edilson da Silva (Andrézinho) XV de Novembro 2
10º Luiz Fernando Moresco Luiz Fernando Moresco Itatiaia 2
10º Cassiano Dorr Matias Cassiano Dorr Matias AV 13 2
10º Bismarck dos Passos Bismarck dos Passos Itinga 2
11º Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Itinga 1
11º Jean Fernandes (Jean Sorocaba) Jean Fernandes (Jean Sorocaba) Itinga 1
11º Imar Atunes Imar Atunes Amigos 1
11º Vitor Ramires Tiezerini Vitor Ramires Tiezerini AV 13 1
11º Rafael Pereira (Rafinha) Rafael Pereira (Rafinha) Amigos 1
11º Roney Casas Roney Casas Itinga 1
11º Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos AV 13 1
11º Luiz Fernando Frutuoso (Pitel) Luiz Fernando Frutuoso (Pitel) Joáia 1
11º Ronaldo Moresco Ronaldo Moresco Itatiaia 1
11º Romário Moresco Romário Moresco Itatiaia 1
11º André dos Anjos (Dé) André dos Anjos (Dé) Itatiaia 1
11º Osvaldo F. Machado (Machadinho) Osvaldo F. Machado (Machadinho) Joáia 1
11º Bruno Souza da Rosa Bruno Souza da Rosa Itinga 1
11º Emerson E. Borchardt Emerson E. Borchardt União 1
11º Rivaldo Moresco Rivaldo Moresco Itatiaia 1
11º Flaviano A. Machado Flaviano A. Machado Joáia 1
11º Leandro da Silva (Mala) Leandro da Silva (Mala) Itinga 1
11º Eduardo Natan Gasperi (Dudu) Eduardo Natan Gasperi (Dudu) Itinga 1
11º Érico R. Nunes Érico R. Nunes Amigos 1
11º Guilherme Andrade dos Santos (Xuxinha) Guilherme Andrade dos Santos (Xuxinha) Itinga 1
11º Maicon Esmael da Costa (Tum) Maicon Esmael da Costa (Tum) Joáia 1
11º Jean A. Maciel Jean A. Maciel Amigos 1
11º Edemilson Casas (Misso) Edemilson Casas (Misso) XV de Novembro 1
11º Saulo Gross (Saulinho) Saulo Gross (Saulinho) XV de Novembro 1
11º Willian W. Benatti Willian W. Benatti XV de Novembro 1
11º Alex Nascimento Rocha Alex Nascimento Rocha Renascença 1
11º Atyla Linhares Fagundes Atyla Linhares Fagundes União 1
11º Petherson da Silva Oliveira Petherson da Silva Oliveira Itinga 1
11º Vinicius Nunes da Silva Vinicius Nunes da Silva Itatiaia 1
11º Cleber Nascimento Cleber Nascimento Amigos 1
11º Joel Weber Joel Weber AV 13 1
11º Rodrigo da Silva Vasco Rodrigo da Silva Vasco XV de Novembro 1
Publicidade
 

© Bola do Vale 2018 - Todos os direitos reservados


Rua José Joaquim Santana, 785
Bairro universitário
Tijucas SC
CEP: 88200-000