Municipal Série A 2014

Artilharia do campeonato


# Atleta Equipe Gols
Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Itinga 18
Walber Silva Ribeiro Walber Silva Ribeiro Renascença 15
Tiago Machado (Tiaguinho) Tiago Machado (Tiaguinho) União 13
Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Renascença 8
Altair Correia da Silva (Negão) Altair Correia da Silva (Negão) Amigos 8
Willian Valério Wolf (Kafu) Willian Valério Wolf (Kafu) XV de Novembro 8
David V. de Freitas David V. de Freitas Itinga 8
Ruy Tomazoni Gripa Ruy Tomazoni Gripa AV 13 7
Igor Antunes de Camargo (Ninja) Igor Antunes de Camargo (Ninja) Beira Rio 6
Derik Ribeiro F. da Silva Derik Ribeiro F. da Silva Renascença 5
Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) AV 13 5
Geovani Vicente da Silva Geovani Vicente da Silva União 5
Sidnei Binhoti Sidnei Binhoti Amigos 5
Ricardo Vicente Luiz (Ricardinho) Ricardo Vicente Luiz (Ricardinho) União 5
Reinaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Reinaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Itinga 4
Gilberto Sartori (Beto Sartori) Gilberto Sartori (Beto Sartori) Amigos 4
Leandro Vaz Reis Leandro Vaz Reis AV 13 4
Edison Tiezerini Edison Tiezerini AV 13 4
Diego Machado (Dieguinho) Diego Machado (Dieguinho) AV 13 4
Bruno Benatti Bruno Benatti XV de Novembro 4
Cassiano Dorr Matias Cassiano Dorr Matias AV 13 3
Eduardo Natan Gasperi (Dudu) Eduardo Natan Gasperi (Dudu) XV de Novembro 3
Renato J. Nascimento (Renato Itapema) Renato J. Nascimento (Renato Itapema) Itinga 3
Alex Nascimento Rocha Alex Nascimento Rocha União 3
Rhaian Auri Soares Rhaian Auri Soares Itinga 3
Marcelo Pacheco (Tetelo) Marcelo Pacheco (Tetelo) Renascença 3
Fábio N. Silveira (Fabinho) Fábio N. Silveira (Fabinho) Renascença 3
Luiz Carlos de Souza Luiz Carlos de Souza XV de Novembro 3
Zaqueu Vieira Ramos (Zaqueu) Zaqueu Vieira Ramos (Zaqueu) Coopervat 3
10º André Edilson da Silva (Andrézinho) André Edilson da Silva (Andrézinho) União 2
10º Ronivon de Jesus Ronivon de Jesus Coopervat 2
10º Vitor Ramires Tiezerini Vitor Ramires Tiezerini AV 13 2
10º Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso AV 13 2
10º Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos AV 13 2
10º Bismarck dos Passos Bismarck dos Passos União 2
10º Fabio Luiz da Silva Muraro (Fabinho) Fabio Luiz da Silva Muraro (Fabinho) União 2
10º Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Itinga 2
10º Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) XV de Novembro 2
10º José Itamar da Silva (Ieié) José Itamar da Silva (Ieié) Coopervat 2
10º Anderson P. da Silva (Dandi) Anderson P. da Silva (Dandi) Itinga 2
11º Carlos Henrique Ribeiro Carlos Henrique Ribeiro Amigos 1
11º Osvaldo F. Machado (Machadinho) Osvaldo F. Machado (Machadinho) Renascença 1
11º Julio Cesar Rolim Monteiro Julio Cesar Rolim Monteiro Coopervat 1
11º Fábio Pereira (Fabinho) Fábio Pereira (Fabinho) Itinga 1
11º Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Jeferson Ramos (Negão) União 1
11º Angelo Manoel Martins (Naninho) Angelo Manoel Martins (Naninho) União 1
11º Leandro Formento Leandro Formento Coopervat 1
11º Fábio Machado (Chorão) Fábio Machado (Chorão) Renascença 1
11º Fernando dos Santos Fernando dos Santos AV 13 1
11º Marcelo R. Costa (Buiú) Marcelo R. Costa (Buiú) AV 13 1
11º Márcio Greick Machado Márcio Greick Machado Beira Rio 1
11º Sidionei Borgert (Maringá ) Sidionei Borgert (Maringá ) Itinga 1
11º Petherson da Silva Oliveira Petherson da Silva Oliveira XV de Novembro 1
11º Marcus Humberto Orsi (Marquinhos) Marcus Humberto Orsi (Marquinhos) Coopervat 1
11º Maicon José de Souza Maicon José de Souza Amigos 1
11º Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) União 1
11º Atyla Linhares Fagundes Atyla Linhares Fagundes Renascença 1
11º Giliard Feliciano (Gika) Giliard Feliciano (Gika) Renascença 1
11º Joel Weber Joel Weber AV 13 1
11º Willian W. Benatti Willian W. Benatti XV de Novembro 1
11º Rodrigo da Silva Régis (Thuram) Rodrigo da Silva Régis (Thuram) XV de Novembro 1
11º Charles França Pereira Charles França Pereira Amigos 1
11º Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento União 1
11º Messias Luiz Celestino (Messi) Messias Luiz Celestino (Messi) XV de Novembro 1
11º Felipe A. Gonzaga (Felipinho) Felipe A. Gonzaga (Felipinho) Beira Rio 1
11º Uilson Azevedo Junior (Uilsinho ) Uilson Azevedo Junior (Uilsinho ) XV de Novembro 1
11º Tiago Felizardo Tiago Felizardo XV de Novembro 1
11º Jean Fernandes (Jean Sorocaba) Jean Fernandes (Jean Sorocaba) XV de Novembro 1
11º Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) XV de Novembro 1
Publicidade
 

© Bola do Vale 2018 - Todos os direitos reservados


Rua José Joaquim Santana, 785
Bairro universitário
Tijucas SC
CEP: 88200-000