Futsal Série A 2019

Artilharia do campeonato


# Atleta Equipe Gols
Ricardo Vicente Luiz (Ricardinho) Ricardo Vicente Luiz (Ricardinho) Turma das Quintas 12
Willian Valério Wolf (Kafu) Willian Valério Wolf (Kafu) AFAJTI 8
Anderson Michel da Costa (Mainha) Anderson Michel da Costa (Mainha) Feras 7
Ronei Junior S.A.Mariano Ronei Junior S.A.Mariano Flamengo 6
André Muraro Zeferino André Muraro Zeferino Starcell 6
Lucas Mello Lucas Mello Flamengo 6
Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Feras 5
Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Bahia 5
Alex do Nascimento Rocha Alex do Nascimento Rocha Bahia 5
Guilherme Andrade dos Santos (Xuxinha) Guilherme Andrade dos Santos (Xuxinha) AV 13 4
Diego Machado (Dieguinho) Diego Machado (Dieguinho) Real Madrid 4
Adriano G. de Moura Adriano G. de Moura Absolut Futsal 4
Willyan W. Benatti Willyan W. Benatti Flamengo 4
Geovani Vicente da Silva Geovani Vicente da Silva Turma das Quintas 4
Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Feras 4
Mário Roberto Silva Junior (Zé Paraná) Mário Roberto Silva Junior (Zé Paraná) AFAJTI 4
Lucas Vinicius Oliveira Silva Lucas Vinicius Oliveira Silva Starcell 4
Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) JH Plast 3
Filipe S. Alves (Filipinho) Filipe S. Alves (Filipinho) Erro: Clube 3
Uigor Aparecido Fagion Uigor Aparecido Fagion Absolut Futsal 3
Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues (Dinho) Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues (Dinho) Real Madrid 3
Alexandre Santos Grah (Xande) Alexandre Santos Grah (Xande) Starcell 3
Harryson W. O. dos Santos Harryson W. O. dos Santos Starcell 3
Jocinei Tamazia Jocinei Tamazia AFAJTI 3
Osvaldo F. Machado (Machadinho) Osvaldo F. Machado (Machadinho) Real Madrid 3
Hercílio Feller Neto (Neto) Hercílio Feller Neto (Neto) Turma das Quintas 3
André José Feller André José Feller Cervejão 3
Vinicius Voigt Severiano (Vini) Vinicius Voigt Severiano (Vini) JH Plast 2
Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Bahia 2
Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Feras 2
Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Bahia 2
Maicon José de Souza Maicon José de Souza AFAJTI 2
Alexandre Resende dos Anjos (Xande) Alexandre Resende dos Anjos (Xande) Cervejão 2
Angelo Vasco (Anjinho) Angelo Vasco (Anjinho) Cervejão 2
Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Turma das Quintas 2
Vinicius Nunes da Silva Vinicius Nunes da Silva AFAJTI 2
Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Feras 2
Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Bahia 2
Gilson L.da Silva (Gilsinho) Gilson L.da Silva (Gilsinho) Beira Rio 2
Abiel A. Martins Abiel A. Martins Beira Rio 2
Cléber H.Wimmer Cléber H.Wimmer Absolut Futsal 2
Igor Ferraz Igor Ferraz Beira Rio 1
Alan Aparecido de Azevedo Weber Alan Aparecido de Azevedo Weber Turma das Quintas 1
Vitor Mannrich Dias Vitor Mannrich Dias Absolut Futsal 1
Everton Venézio Everton Venézio Flamengo 1
João Gabriel de Souza João Gabriel de Souza Starcell 1
Emerson Bissoli (Catuto) Emerson Bissoli (Catuto) Bahia 1
Tiago Severiano (Tiaguinho) Tiago Severiano (Tiaguinho) Absolut Futsal 1
Patrick S. Felício Patrick S. Felício Flamengo 1
Fábio Ivan da Silva (Fabinho) Fábio Ivan da Silva (Fabinho) AV 13 1
Fábio N. Silveira (Fabinho) Fábio N. Silveira (Fabinho) Cervejão 1
Edinei Anastacio Ferreira dos Anjos Edinei Anastacio Ferreira dos Anjos Cervejão 1
Alexandre da Cunha Alexandre da Cunha Erro: Clube 1
Cassiano Dorr Matias Cassiano Dorr Matias Flamengo 1
Derik Ribeiro F. da Silva Derik Ribeiro F. da Silva JH Plast 1
Rodrigo da Silva Vasco Rodrigo da Silva Vasco AV 13 1
Felipe A. Gonzaga (Felipinho) Felipe A. Gonzaga (Felipinho) Beira Rio 1
Vinicius Guimarães Da Silva (Guima) Vinicius Guimarães Da Silva (Guima) AFAJTI 1
Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) AV 13 1
Publicidade
 

© Bola do Vale 2020 - Todos os direitos reservados


Rua José Joaquim Santana, 785
Bairro universitário
Tijucas SC
CEP: 88200-000