Futsal Série A 2018

Artilharia do campeonato


# Atleta Equipe Gols
Anderson Michel da Costa (Mainha) Anderson Michel da Costa (Mainha) Feras 11
Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Bahia 11
Ricardo Vicente Luiz (Ricardinho) Ricardo Vicente Luiz (Ricardinho) Turma das Quintas 11
Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) AV 13 10
Douglas Augusto de Assis (Doguinha) Douglas Augusto de Assis (Doguinha) Starcell 9
Gabriel Machado Comper (Careca) Gabriel Machado Comper (Careca) AFAJTI 8
André Muraro Zeferino André Muraro Zeferino Starcell 8
Mauricio Silva Junior Mauricio Silva Junior Churrascaria Rossini 7
Jocinei Tamazia Jocinei Tamazia AFAJTI 6
Yan Carlos Martins Yan Carlos Martins Starcell 6
Adriano G. de Moura Adriano G. de Moura Absolut Futsal 5
Vinicius Nunes da Silva Vinicius Nunes da Silva AFAJTI 5
Angelo Vasco (Anjinho) Angelo Vasco (Anjinho) AV 13 5
Matheus Luiz da Silva (Mateuzinho) Matheus Luiz da Silva (Mateuzinho) Atlético City 5
Igor Antunes de Camargo (Ninja) Igor Antunes de Camargo (Ninja) Cervejão 5
Alex do Nascimento Rocha Alex do Nascimento Rocha Bahia 5
Fernando Melzi (Nandu) Fernando Melzi (Nandu) Churrascaria Rossini 5
Irivan Bernardo de Souza Junior Irivan Bernardo de Souza Junior Caxetão 5
Geovani Vicente da Silva Geovani Vicente da Silva Turma das Quintas 4
Carlos Alexandre Picolli (Gambá) Carlos Alexandre Picolli (Gambá) Caxetão 4
João Vitor de Camargo João Vitor de Camargo Bahia 4
Vinicius Guimarães Da Silva (Guima) Vinicius Guimarães Da Silva (Guima) Atlético City 4
Filipe S. Alves (Filipinho) Filipe S. Alves (Filipinho) Flamengo 4
Lucas Mello Lucas Mello Flamengo 4
Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Feras 4
Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Feras 4
Alexandre Santos Grah (Xande) Alexandre Santos Grah (Xande) Starcell 4
João Henrique Peixer (Peixer) João Henrique Peixer (Peixer) Bahia 3
Fernando Nogueira dos Santos (Negão) Fernando Nogueira dos Santos (Negão) Flamengo 3
Alexandre Resende dos Anjos (Xande) Alexandre Resende dos Anjos (Xande) Cervejão 3
Tiago Severiano (Tiaguinho) Tiago Severiano (Tiaguinho) Absolut Futsal 3
Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Feras 3
Fabricio Matos de Lima Fabricio Matos de Lima Atlético City 3
Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Turma das Quintas 3
Maicon José de Souza Maicon José de Souza AFAJTI 3
Ademar F. de Oliveira Ademar F. de Oliveira Churrascaria Rossini 3
Luiz Henrique Hellmann Luiz Henrique Hellmann Atlético Futsal 3
Fernando L. Farias (Lapa) Fernando L. Farias (Lapa) Atlético Futsal 3
10º Harryson W. O. dos Santos Harryson W. O. dos Santos AV 13 2
10º José M. Marques da Silva José M. Marques da Silva Canja dos Amigos 2
10º Patrick S. Felício Patrick S. Felício Flamengo 2
10º Thaylon Lavratti Machado Thaylon Lavratti Machado AV 13 2
10º Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Feras 2
10º Vitor Mannrich Dias Vitor Mannrich Dias Absolut Futsal 2
10º Jairo Silva (Jairinho) Jairo Silva (Jairinho) Feras 2
10º Jarbas Machado Galo Jarbas Machado Galo Caxetão 2
10º Jaison Florindo Jaison Florindo AFAJTI 2
10º Guilherme Andrade dos Santos (Xuxinha) Guilherme Andrade dos Santos (Xuxinha) Bahia 2
10º Fabio Luiz da Silva Muraro (Fabinho) Fabio Luiz da Silva Muraro (Fabinho) Cervejão 2
10º Cléber H.Wimmer Cléber H.Wimmer Absolut Futsal 2
10º Eder Matias Pocubé Eder Matias Pocubé Canja dos Amigos 2
10º João Carlos Carraro João Carlos Carraro Churrascaria Rossini 2
10º Daniel Henrique Féo (Dedão) Daniel Henrique Féo (Dedão) Atlético Futsal 2
10º Mateus de Santana Santos (Baiano) Mateus de Santana Santos (Baiano) Atlético Futsal 2
10º Ronei Junior S.A.Mariano Ronei Junior S.A.Mariano Flamengo 2
10º Willyan W. Benatti Willyan W. Benatti Flamengo 2
10º Jonathan Morais Soleti Jonathan Morais Soleti Cervejão 2
10º Emerson Bissoli (Catuto) Emerson Bissoli (Catuto) Feras 2
Publicidade
 

© Bola do Vale 2020 - Todos os direitos reservados


Rua José Joaquim Santana, 785
Bairro universitário
Tijucas SC
CEP: 88200-000