Futsal Série A 2016

Artilharia do campeonato


# Atleta Equipe Gols
Anderson Michel da Costa (Mainha) Anderson Michel da Costa (Mainha) Atlético Futsal 15
Diego Moraes Conceição (Dieguinho) Diego Moraes Conceição (Dieguinho) Absolut Futsal 12
Ruy Tomazoni Gripa Ruy Tomazoni Gripa AV 13 12
Rodrigo da Silva Régis (Thuram) Rodrigo da Silva Régis (Thuram) Bahia 12
Jocinei Tamazia Jocinei Tamazia Feras 11
Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Bahia 10
Uilson Azevedo Junior (Uilsinho ) Uilson Azevedo Junior (Uilsinho ) Flamengo 9
Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Feras 9
Carlos Rodrigo Hellmann (Calo) Carlos Rodrigo Hellmann (Calo) Atlético Futsal 8
Vinicius Voigt Severiano (Vini) Vinicius Voigt Severiano (Vini) Galera TB 7
Alisson F. da Silva Alisson F. da Silva Casa dos Mármores 7
Alex Nascimento Rocha Alex Nascimento Rocha Bahia 7
Jonatan S. Crispim Jonatan S. Crispim Renascença 7
Eduardo Melo Heiden (Dudu) Eduardo Melo Heiden (Dudu) Atlético Futsal 7
Cassiano Dorr Matias Cassiano Dorr Matias Feras 7
Fábio Ivan da Silva (Fabinho) Fábio Ivan da Silva (Fabinho) Feras 6
Eduardo Luiz Franzoi Schlegel (Massan) Eduardo Luiz Franzoi Schlegel (Massan) Absolut Futsal 6
Guilherme Andrade dos Santos (Xuxinha) Guilherme Andrade dos Santos (Xuxinha) Bahia 6
Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Esmael Jonathan da Costa (Maia) Casa dos Mármores 6
Diego Silva Diego Silva Renascença 6
Alexandre Resende dos Anjos (Xande) Alexandre Resende dos Anjos (Xande) Sul do Rio 5
Adriano G. de Moura Adriano G. de Moura Absolut Futsal 5
Rodrigo Henrique da Rosa Rodrigo Henrique da Rosa Starcell 5
Natannael Nilson Sabino Natannael Nilson Sabino Starcell 5
10º Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Bahia 4
10º Everton Voitena Everton Voitena Galerinha 4
10º Rafael da Rosa (Negão) Rafael da Rosa (Negão) Catarina 4
10º Patrick S. Felício Patrick S. Felício Flamengo 4
10º Cristiano da Silva Cristiano da Silva Galerinha 4
10º André Muraro Zeferino André Muraro Zeferino Starcell 4
10º Vinícius Souza Vinícius Souza Catarina 4
10º Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Bahia 4
10º Eduardo de Souza (Dudu) Eduardo de Souza (Dudu) Madereira Camila 4
10º Willian W. Benatti Willian W. Benatti AV 13 4
10º Dulcinei Delazzari (Dudu) Dulcinei Delazzari (Dudu) Sul do Rio 4
10º Jean A. Maciel Jean A. Maciel Galerinha 4
10º Gilson Xavier Gonçalves Gilson Xavier Gonçalves Madereira Camila 4
10º David V. de Freitas David V. de Freitas Atlético Futsal 4
10º Fabiano José de Souza (Binho) Fabiano José de Souza (Binho) Catarina 4
11º Claudinei Casas (Rato) Claudinei Casas (Rato) Casa dos Mármores 3
11º Anderson G. da Silva Anderson G. da Silva Absolut Futsal 3
11º Everton Venézio Everton Venézio Flamengo 3
11º Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Casa dos Mármores 3
11º Cleiton F.Ferreira Cleiton F.Ferreira Bahia 3
11º Sidnei Binhoti Sidnei Binhoti Galerinha 3
11º Rodrigo da Silva Vasco Rodrigo da Silva Vasco Feras 3
11º Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Feras 3
11º Leonardo Henrique Franz (Léo) Leonardo Henrique Franz (Léo) Galera TB 3
11º Nicolas da Luz Belizário Nicolas da Luz Belizário Renascença 3
12º Cléber H.Wimmer Cléber H.Wimmer Absolut Futsal 2
12º Charles S. Nascimento Charles S. Nascimento Bahia 2
12º André Edilson da Silva (Andrézinho) André Edilson da Silva (Andrézinho) AV 13 2
12º Igor Antunes de Camargo (Ninja) Igor Antunes de Camargo (Ninja) Atlético Futsal 2
12º Christian Barbosa Negrão (Chris) Christian Barbosa Negrão (Chris) Starcell 2
12º Lucas Mello Lucas Mello Flamengo 2
12º Fernando dos Santos Fernando dos Santos Feras 2
12º Ismael Vatrin (Baixinho) Ismael Vatrin (Baixinho) Atlético Futsal 2
12º Fabio de Oliveira (Fabinho) Fabio de Oliveira (Fabinho) Feras 2
12º Luiz Henrique Frutuoso (Dick) Luiz Henrique Frutuoso (Dick) Casa dos Mármores 2
12º Hiago Azevedo Hiago Azevedo Flamengo 2
12º Jerônimo M. da Silva Jerônimo M. da Silva Absolut Futsal 2
12º Ricardo Damázio Ricardo Damázio Madereira Camila 2
12º Roberto da Silva (Betinho) Roberto da Silva (Betinho) Madereira Camila 2
12º Alexandre Santos Grah (Xande) Alexandre Santos Grah (Xande) Starcell 2
12º Luiz Carlos Frutuoso Luiz Carlos Frutuoso Casa dos Mármores 2
13º Luiz Eduardo Machado (Dudu) Luiz Eduardo Machado (Dudu) Galera TB 1
13º Petherson da Silva Oliveira Petherson da Silva Oliveira AV 13 1
13º Zaqueu Vieira Ramos (Zaqueu) Zaqueu Vieira Ramos (Zaqueu) Sul do Rio 1
13º Angelo Formento Angelo Formento AV 13 1
13º Roberto da Silva (Betinho) Roberto da Silva (Betinho) Madereira Camila 1
13º Raí Ternes Raí Ternes Galera TB 1
13º Danimar C. Féo (Féo) Danimar C. Féo (Féo) Sul do Rio 1
13º Vinicius Nunes da Silva Vinicius Nunes da Silva AV 13 1
13º Jean Carlos Orsi Jean Carlos Orsi Absolut Futsal 1
13º Marcus Humberto Orsi (Marquinhos) Marcus Humberto Orsi (Marquinhos) Atlético Futsal 1
13º Fernando Nogueira dos Santos (Negão) Fernando Nogueira dos Santos (Negão) Casa dos Mármores 1
13º Maicon Roselindo Santana Maicon Roselindo Santana Bahia 1
13º Victor Cesar F. Rodrigues Victor Cesar F. Rodrigues Absolut Futsal 1
13º Jamilton da Silva (Pilota) Jamilton da Silva (Pilota) Sul do Rio 1
13º Gabriel Camargo (Nunes) Gabriel Camargo (Nunes) Sul do Rio 1
13º Arnaldo Peixoto Filho (Arnaldinho) Arnaldo Peixoto Filho (Arnaldinho) Galera TB 1
13º Rafael Alves Rafael Alves Madereira Camila 1
13º Vitor Mannrich Dias Vitor Mannrich Dias Galera TB 1
13º Higor V. Dias (Dias) Higor V. Dias (Dias) Feras 1
13º Aldir Rocha Aldir Rocha Catarina 1
13º Thiganá G. da Silva Thiganá G. da Silva Catarina 1
13º Rhaian Auri Soares Rhaian Auri Soares Casa dos Mármores 1
13º Sidionei Borgert (Maringá ) Sidionei Borgert (Maringá ) Renascença 1
13º Adriano Henrique Nunes Adriano Henrique Nunes Sul do Rio 1
13º Ronaldo de Oliveira Machado Ronaldo de Oliveira Machado Sul do Rio 1
13º Paulo R. Simão (Paulinho) Paulo R. Simão (Paulinho) Starcell 1
13º Alexandre Reinert (Xande) Alexandre Reinert (Xande) Galera TB 1
13º Ronald Sabino Ronald Sabino Flamengo 1
13º Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Feras 1
13º Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) Daniel Felizardo (Boquita) AV 13 1
Publicidade
 

© Bola do Vale 2018 - Todos os direitos reservados


Rua José Joaquim Santana, 785
Bairro universitário
Tijucas SC
CEP: 88200-000