Futsal Série A 2014

Artilharia do campeonato


# Atleta Equipe Gols
Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Leandro Souza da Silva (Lele) Feras 23
Diego Moraes Conceição (Dieguinho) Diego Moraes Conceição (Dieguinho) Pileque 12
Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Gardelo N. Santos (Lele Bahia) Bahia 12
Fábio Ivan da Silva (Fabinho) Fábio Ivan da Silva (Fabinho) AV 13 11
Osvaldo F. Machado (Machadinho) Osvaldo F. Machado (Machadinho) Renascença 11
Vinicius L. Silvino Vinicius L. Silvino Locomotive 10
Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Jeferson Ramos (Negão) Bahia 9
Luiz Henrique Frutuoso (Dick) Luiz Henrique Frutuoso (Dick) Itinga 8
Marcelo Pacheco (Tetelo) Marcelo Pacheco (Tetelo) Sul do Rio 8
Marcus Humberto Orsi (Marquinhos) Marcus Humberto Orsi (Marquinhos) Coopervat 7
Jocinei Tamazia Jocinei Tamazia Feras 7
Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Saulo L. da Silva Cardoso Feras 7
Alex do Nascimento Rocha Alex do Nascimento Rocha Bahia 7
Willyan W. Benatti Willyan W. Benatti Galera TB 7
Mário Roberto Silva Junior (Zé Paraná) Mário Roberto Silva Junior (Zé Paraná) Casa Branca 6
David V. de Freitas David V. de Freitas Itinga 6
Altair Correia da Silva (Negão) Altair Correia da Silva (Negão) Sul do Rio 6
Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Luiz Felipe Pereira (Felipe Itinga) Feras 6
Raí Ternes Raí Ternes Galera TB 6
Rodrigo da Silva Régis (Thuram) Rodrigo da Silva Régis (Thuram) Absolut Futsal 6
Angelo Vasco (Anjinho) Angelo Vasco (Anjinho) Casa Branca 6
Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Daniel Bertelli (Bertelli) Pileque 6
Julio Cesar Rolim Monteiro Julio Cesar Rolim Monteiro Casa Branca 6
Tiago Pacheco (Pacheco) Tiago Pacheco (Pacheco) Renascença 5
Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Alexandre F. Camargo (Xande) Itinga 5
Patrick Vilmar Reis Patrick Vilmar Reis Caxetão 5
Celso A. de Souza Junior Celso A. de Souza Junior Feras 5
Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Marivaldo J.S. do Nascimento Bahia 5
Vinicius Voigt Severiano (Vini) Vinicius Voigt Severiano (Vini) Galera TB 5
10º Ariel Bruda Ariel Bruda Pileque 4
10º Vinicius Nunes da Silva Vinicius Nunes da Silva Absolut Futsal 4
10º Charles S. Nascimento Charles S. Nascimento Bahia 4
10º Cassiano Dorr Matias Cassiano Dorr Matias AV 13 4
10º Djoni I. Soares Djoni I. Soares Caxetão 4
10º Edison Tiezerini Edison Tiezerini AV 13 4
10º Emerson Bissoli (Catuto) Emerson Bissoli (Catuto) Itinga 4
10º Edson de Souza (Formiga) Edson de Souza (Formiga) Coopervat 4
10º Gabriel Camargo (Nunes) Gabriel Camargo (Nunes) Sul do Rio 4
11º Reinaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Reinaldo dos Santos Oliveira (Maninho) Pileque 3
11º Carlos da Silva Santos Carlos da Silva Santos Renascença 3
11º Ronaldo de Oliveira Machado Ronaldo de Oliveira Machado Destak 3
11º Ruy Tomazoni Gripa Ruy Tomazoni Gripa AV 13 3
11º Cleferson Saramento (Keko) Cleferson Saramento (Keko) Pileque 3
11º Anderson G. da Silva Anderson G. da Silva Caxetão 3
11º Fabiano José de Souza (Binho) Fabiano José de Souza (Binho) Coopervat 3
11º Renato J. Nascimento (Renato Itapema) Renato J. Nascimento (Renato Itapema) Itinga 3
12º Luiz Carlos de Souza Luiz Carlos de Souza Casa Branca 2
12º Osvaldo J. Weber Filho (Webinho) Osvaldo J. Weber Filho (Webinho) Locomotive 2
12º Leonardo Henrique Franz (Léo) Leonardo Henrique Franz (Léo) AV 13 2
12º Edevaldo C. Pagani Edevaldo C. Pagani Caxetão 2
12º Alexandre Reinert (Xande) Alexandre Reinert (Xande) Galera TB 2
12º Fábio Machado (Chorão) Fábio Machado (Chorão) Casa Branca 2
12º André Santos da Silva André Santos da Silva Sul do Rio 2
12º Roberson N. Cordeiro (Cascão ) Roberson N. Cordeiro (Cascão ) Casa Branca 2
12º Jaison Florindo Jaison Florindo AV 13 2
12º Mario José Furtado Neto (Neto) Mario José Furtado Neto (Neto) Galera TB 2
12º Jerônimo M. da Silva Jerônimo M. da Silva Absolut Futsal 2
12º Jean Alexandre Peixer Jean Alexandre Peixer Absolut Futsal 2
12º Leandro Laurindo (Leandrinho) Leandro Laurindo (Leandrinho) Sul do Rio 2
12º Arnaldo Peixoto Filho (Arnaldinho) Arnaldo Peixoto Filho (Arnaldinho) Galera TB 2
12º Alencar M. Martins (Kaká) Alencar M. Martins (Kaká) Feras 2
12º Humberto G. da Silva (Beto Cafanha) Humberto G. da Silva (Beto Cafanha) Itinga 2
12º Leandro Vaz Reis Leandro Vaz Reis AV 13 2
12º Dulcinei Delazzari (Dudu) Dulcinei Delazzari (Dudu) Destak 2
12º Vinicius Frederico Martins Vinicius Frederico Martins Destak 2
12º Zaqueu Vieira Ramos (Zaqueu) Zaqueu Vieira Ramos (Zaqueu) Coopervat 2
13º Jhonatan de S. Rachadel Jhonatan de S. Rachadel Absolut Futsal 1
13º Jairo Silva (Jairinho) Jairo Silva (Jairinho) Itinga 1
13º Maicon Roselindo Santana Maicon Roselindo Santana Sul do Rio 1
13º Fabio de Oliveira (Fabinho) Fabio de Oliveira (Fabinho) Feras 1
13º Geovani Ramos (Juba) Geovani Ramos (Juba) Bahia 1
13º Rodrigo L. Jacinto Ramos Rodrigo L. Jacinto Ramos Locomotive 1
13º Renato Rosa de Araújo (Dazimba) Renato Rosa de Araújo (Dazimba) Coopervat 1
13º Antonio Carlos Reis (Cheirinho) Antonio Carlos Reis (Cheirinho) Renascença 1
13º Diego O. Ferreira Diego O. Ferreira Bahia 1
13º Leandro da Silva (Mala) Leandro da Silva (Mala) Pileque 1
13º Petherson da Silva Oliveira Petherson da Silva Oliveira Itinga 1
13º Lucas Mello Lucas Mello Destak 1
13º Antonio Jorge Silva Filho (yoshi) Antonio Jorge Silva Filho (yoshi) Absolut Futsal 1
13º Jamilton da Silva (Pilota) Jamilton da Silva (Pilota) Destak 1
13º Eduardo Luiz Franzoi Schlegel (Massan) Eduardo Luiz Franzoi Schlegel (Massan) Absolut Futsal 1
13º Luiz Eduardo Machado (Dudu) Luiz Eduardo Machado (Dudu) Galera TB 1
13º Juliano Mendes Juliano Mendes Absolut Futsal 1
13º Thiago Voltolini Thiago Voltolini Casa Branca 1
13º Fernando dos Santos Fernando dos Santos Feras 1
13º Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Ricardo Alexandre dos Santos Feras 1
13º Alexandre Resende dos Anjos (Xande) Alexandre Resende dos Anjos (Xande) Destak 1
13º Dalto R. Régis Dalto R. Régis Pileque 1
13º Ricardo de Amorim Ricardo de Amorim Caxetão 1
13º Luciano Grippa Luciano Grippa Casa Branca 1
13º Ricardo Pereira Rodrigues Ricardo Pereira Rodrigues Destak 1
13º Derik Ribeiro F. da Silva Derik Ribeiro F. da Silva Coopervat 1
13º Danimar C. Féo (Féo) Danimar C. Féo (Féo) Sul do Rio 1
13º Bruno Carlos dos Santos Bruno Carlos dos Santos Sul do Rio 1
13º Joel Weber Joel Weber AV 13 1
Publicidade
 

© Bola do Vale 2020 - Todos os direitos reservados


Rua José Joaquim Santana, 785
Bairro universitário
Tijucas SC
CEP: 88200-000