Municipal Futsal 2014

Artilharia do campeonato


# Atleta Equipe Gols
Erivelton Francisco de Souza (Péco) Erivelton Francisco de Souza (Péco) Ravel 16
Sidnei Schappo (Sid) Sidnei Schappo (Sid) Ribanceira do Sul 11
David da Silva Tavares David da Silva Tavares Cia Uni 10
Samuel Indalencio Samuel Indalencio Ravel 8
Reinaldo Rios Regis (Reizinho) Reinaldo Rios Regis (Reizinho) Ribanceira do Sul 8
Ekilosmar Albuquerque dos Santos Ekilosmar Albuquerque dos Santos Independente 7
Daniel Amorim Junior Daniel Amorim Junior Estiva 7
Max Emiliano Ruberti (Nono) Max Emiliano Ruberti (Nono) Amigos da Bola 7
Ewerton Machado Régis Ewerton Machado Régis Carmelo 7
Diego dos Santos (Cadela) Diego dos Santos (Cadela) Carmelo 7
Jean Carlos Cordeiro Henrique Jean Carlos Cordeiro Henrique Estiva 6
Douglas Donizete Alves da Silva (Douglinhas) Douglas Donizete Alves da Silva (Douglinhas) Ravel 5
Jailson Padilha (Padilha) Jailson Padilha (Padilha) Independente 5
Willian Cardoso Caturani Willian Cardoso Caturani Cia Uni 5
Maicon R. Boeme Maicon R. Boeme Carmelo 4
Walter Machado Neto (Neto Carueira) Walter Machado Neto (Neto Carueira) Cia Uni 4
Nicolas Fernando Leal Nicolas Fernando Leal Estiva 3
Romario Tafarel Lidio Romario Tafarel Lidio Cia Uni 3
Hélio David Leal Junior (Hélinho) Hélio David Leal Junior (Hélinho) Estiva 3
Dener de Jeison Knaul Dener de Jeison Knaul 5 Estrelas 3
Josimar Raitz (Juci) Josimar Raitz (Juci) Francis 3
Amarizio Melo (Gordo) Amarizio Melo (Gordo) Cia Uni 3
Elias Bueno Leal Elias Bueno Leal Cia Uni 3
Valdenir de Souza (Souza) Valdenir de Souza (Souza) Arsenal 3
Rafael Martini (Rafinha) Rafael Martini (Rafinha) Estiva 3
Ezequiel Hoffmann Ezequiel Hoffmann 5 Estrelas 3
10º Eduardo Mattos dos Santos (Duda) Eduardo Mattos dos Santos (Duda) Independente 2
10º Douglas de Jesus Pereira Douglas de Jesus Pereira Estrela Batistense 2
10º Ruan da Costa Cordeiro Ruan da Costa Cordeiro Cia Uni 2
10º Anderson Reis (Nando Reis) Anderson Reis (Nando Reis) Cia Uni 2
10º Talisson Henrique Vizentainer Talisson Henrique Vizentainer 5 Estrelas 2
10º Matheus Guchert Matheus Guchert 5 Estrelas 2
10º Cleberson Zuse Vieira Cleberson Zuse Vieira Arsenal 2
10º Alexson da Silva (Robinho) Alexson da Silva (Robinho) Carmelo 2
10º Willyan do Nascimento Willyan do Nascimento Carmelo 2
10º Alian Patrick Figuera dos Santos Alian Patrick Figuera dos Santos Francis 2
10º Rodrigo Vizenteiner Rodrigo Vizenteiner 5 Estrelas 2
10º Dieison Rodrigo Ellwanger Dieison Rodrigo Ellwanger Francis 2
10º Raik da Silva Cavalheiro Raik da Silva Cavalheiro Amigos da Bola 2
10º Igor Antonio dos Santos de Oliveira Igor Antonio dos Santos de Oliveira Arsenal 2
10º Fellipe Nattan Maçaneiro Amorim Fellipe Nattan Maçaneiro Amorim Ribanceira do Sul 2
10º Edenilson Vargas Edenilson Vargas Arsenal 2
10º José Manoel da Silva Jr. (Juninho do Park) José Manoel da Silva Jr. (Juninho do Park) Estiva 2
10º Julio Cesar de Assis Julio Cesar de Assis Estiva 2
10º Tiago João de Souza (Papa Léguas) Tiago João de Souza (Papa Léguas) Ribanceira do Sul 2
11º Luciano de Farias Luciano de Farias Francis 1
11º Reginaldo de Souza Leão Reginaldo de Souza Leão Independente 1
11º Vitor Paulo Ribeiro da Silva Vitor Paulo Ribeiro da Silva Independente 1
11º Maicon Douglas Boes Velho (Maicon Velho) Maicon Douglas Boes Velho (Maicon Velho) Francis 1
11º Dionatan R.v.dos Santos Dionatan R.v.dos Santos Independente 1
11º Adair Martins Pereira Adair Martins Pereira Ravel 1
11º Eberson Machado Eberson Machado Arsenal 1
11º Daniel Lúcio Fidelis Daniel Lúcio Fidelis Ravel 1
11º Diego Vinicius de Matos Diego Vinicius de Matos Arsenal 1
11º Jonata Kettemas Novaes Jonata Kettemas Novaes Francis 1
11º Maykon Pedro de Andrade Maykon Pedro de Andrade Amigos da Bola 1
11º Juliano Geminiano Batista Juliano Geminiano Batista Estrela Batistense 1
11º Lucas dos Santos Pereira Lucas dos Santos Pereira Ravel 1
11º Alexandre Caminha Avila (Tuba) Alexandre Caminha Avila (Tuba) Amigos da Bola 1
11º Marlo Rodrigues Velasques Marlo Rodrigues Velasques Francis 1
11º José Willian Evangelista Pinto José Willian Evangelista Pinto Estrela Batistense 1
11º Robson Deluvino (Velinha) Robson Deluvino (Velinha) Estrela Batistense 1
11º Emerson Jair Quebing (Maninho) Emerson Jair Quebing (Maninho) Arsenal 1
11º Alex Sandro Dos Santos Alex Sandro Dos Santos Ribanceira do Sul 1
11º Felipe da Silva Vieira Felipe da Silva Vieira Ravel 1
11º Cleberson Scheidt (Pepe) Cleberson Scheidt (Pepe) 5 Estrelas 1
11º Leandro Rodrigues Leandro Rodrigues Ravel 1
11º Marcelo Padilha (Padilha) Marcelo Padilha (Padilha) Independente 1
11º Leonardo Guilherme Dellantônio Flores (Léo) Leonardo Guilherme Dellantônio Flores (Léo) Estiva 1
11º Jefferson Pires dos Santos Jefferson Pires dos Santos Independente 1
11º Eduardo Henrique Cim de Oliveira (Dudu) Eduardo Henrique Cim de Oliveira (Dudu) Ravel 1
11º Jhonatan João Pistum (Pistum) Jhonatan João Pistum (Pistum) Cia Uni 1
Publicidade
 

© Bola do Vale 2018 - Todos os direitos reservados


Rua José Joaquim Santana, 785
Bairro universitário
Tijucas SC
CEP: 88200-000